?

Log in

Friends Only - I Don't Know Why All The Trees Change In The Fall
January 2012
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Thu, 31st Aug. 2006 01:01
Friends Only


Friends Only Journal



Comment To Be Added.

Tags:
Current Mood: happy happy

38CommentReplyShare

nik_noodle
nik_noodle
nik_noodle
Sat, 2nd Sep. 2006 03:55 (UTC)

Add me :) Add me :) Add ME :)


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Mon, 4th Sep. 2006 09:04 (UTC)

Done and done!

You sound so much like your icon now, it's scary! I think it's rubbed off on you or something.


ReplyThread Parent
nik_noodle
nik_noodle
nik_noodle
Mon, 4th Sep. 2006 10:51 (UTC)

hahaha

ME ME ME BLAH BLAH BLAH AND ME!

Yep..sounds about right :P


ReplyThread Parent
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Tue, 5th Sep. 2006 01:26 (UTC)

ROTFLAMO!!!!111

plz lyk spamin my fo page! j/k


ReplyThread Parent
nik_noodle
nik_noodle
nik_noodle
Tue, 5th Sep. 2006 03:10 (UTC)

Im sorry. I'm sorry. I'll leave you alone and NEVER speak to you again.

*runs*

Hey. It makes you look popular :P


ReplyThread Parent
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Tue, 5th Sep. 2006 04:49 (UTC)

No, don't do that! Pwease?

Uh Huh! Now it's...

MEMEMEMEMEMEBLAHBLAHMEMEBLAHBLAHBLAHMEMEME!


ReplyThread Parent
nik_noodle
nik_noodle
nik_noodle
Tue, 5th Sep. 2006 05:14 (UTC)

I'll think about talking to you again..

so it is...BLAHBLAHBLAHBLAH YOU YOU YOU!


ReplyThread Parent
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Tue, 5th Sep. 2006 10:53 (UTC)

Oh OK. At least your 'thinking' about it!

Indeed, it's all about mememe!


ReplyThread Parent
blueopal
blueopal
Mel
Sun, 3rd Sep. 2006 08:40 (UTC)

Add me Frizzie Lizzie!


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Mon, 4th Sep. 2006 09:02 (UTC)

I'm not Frizzie Lizzie, that's my evil twin elizabeth_white! I'm just Liz!

And I've already added you you knob!


ReplyThread Parent
blueopal
Mel
Wed, 6th Sep. 2006 05:54 (UTC)

You're a knob, you dick!


ReplyThread Parent
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Wed, 6th Sep. 2006 06:36 (UTC)

I know you are, but what am I?


ReplyThread Parent
blueopal
Mel
Fri, 8th Sep. 2006 04:22 (UTC)

"20. Australia. Dork. Immature. Slytherin. Sagittarian. Ox."

That's what, you admitted it yourself. :-P


ReplyThread Parent
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Fri, 8th Sep. 2006 09:13 (UTC)

I'm so Pwned! I totally need to get a pwned icon, I can't believe I forgot about it!


ReplyThread Parent
blueopal
Mel
Sat, 9th Sep. 2006 03:33 (UTC)

Pwned?


ReplyThread Parent
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Sat, 9th Sep. 2006 06:17 (UTC)

Yes, Pwned!


ReplyThread Parent
senojlorac
senojlorac
Carol
Tue, 5th Sep. 2006 08:57 (UTC)

Add me pretty please?


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Tue, 5th Sep. 2006 10:54 (UTC)

Of course, there is no question about that!


ReplyThread Parent
ongeopendretour
ongeopendretour
Sat, 9th Sep. 2006 11:46 (UTC)

Hello!

Remember me?

Sure you do!

Add me please ^^


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Fri, 5th Dec. 2008 11:42 (UTC)

Sorry it's taken forever. *goes red*

I've added you back. So so sorry :(


ReplyThread Parent
jag_bjg
jag_bjg
jag_bjg
Wed, 23rd May. 2007 10:26 (UTC)

Commenting... now I'm just gunna wait.


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Wed, 23rd May. 2007 12:02 (UTC)

Hi.

Sorry, I just wondering where I know you from before I add you. I wouldn't know where to begin to guess..


ReplyThread Parent
immortality_088
immortality_088
__immortality__
Sun, 19th Aug. 2007 11:34 (UTC)

Heya, jag_bjg, care to add this LJ?


ReplyThread Parent
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Thu, 23rd Aug. 2007 04:50 (UTC)

Added back.


ReplyThread Parent
leftnthecold
leftnthecold
Crystal
Tue, 29th Jan. 2008 05:46 (UTC)

add me? i found you in a friending meme. =]


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Tue, 29th Jan. 2008 05:54 (UTC)

Of course! Always looking to make new friends! Added! ;)


ReplyThread Parent
humble
humble
humble
Fri, 5th Dec. 2008 10:10 (UTC)

Mind if I add you? I found you through ontd :]


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Fri, 5th Dec. 2008 11:36 (UTC)

Sure, no problem. We actually have quite a bit in common! Added back :D


ReplyThread Parent
social_d_girl07
social_d_girl07
Tori
Thu, 12th Mar. 2009 19:14 (UTC)

Friends? :]


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Fri, 13th Mar. 2009 22:54 (UTC)

Sure, but how do you know me/how did you find me?


ReplyThread Parent
social_d_girl07
social_d_girl07
Tori
Sat, 14th Mar. 2009 20:01 (UTC)

I was just randomly searching journals and it looked like we had some stuff in common. Hope it's not a problem. :]


ReplyThread Parent
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Sat, 14th Mar. 2009 20:07 (UTC)

Ah! Yeah that's cool! No not a problem at all! :D

Welcome to my Friends List!!!!!

*hands you a Welcoming Basket* :P


ReplyThread Parent
trinianx
Nat.
Fri, 20th Nov. 2009 09:01 (UTC)

:O
How is it only now that I've found out that you have an lj?
Its Natamox from the Spashley forums lol
Friends?


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Wed, 30th Dec. 2009 23:35 (UTC)

Ooops! I got the notification of this message, and thought I had replied. So sorry!

ADDED :D:D:D


ReplyThread Parent
memoirable
memoirable
†he crownless again shall be king
Wed, 30th Dec. 2009 14:35 (UTC)

i read your bio, and believe me i am relieved to know someone else that`s way older than me loves lip smackers too :D


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Wed, 30th Dec. 2009 23:31 (UTC)

LMAO! >_<

You make me laugh! Added! :D


ReplyThread Parent
ashooles
ashooles
ashooles
Wed, 21st Dec. 2011 21:09 (UTC)

Hey, I saw your profile and realised we have A LOT in common. We're both from Australia (yay), Harry, Potter, Charmed, Pirates of the Caribbean to name a few. I ship Ron/Hermione (my OTP) like a crazy fangirl.
I'm Ashleigh and I'm 19 years old.
Friends?


ReplyThread
clarksonite22
clarksonite22
Liz
Thu, 22nd Dec. 2011 07:40 (UTC)

Hi there!

Yes, of course! OMG! Yeah, we have quite a few things in common!

ADDED!! :D


ReplyThread Parent